3 Tier Serving Bowl Stand - White Ceramic Bowls with Metal Rack - Appetiser Snack & Dessert Display for Parties, Buffets & Afternoon Tea | M&W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3 Tier Serving Bowls Set Food Display Dessert Party Presentation Three Bowls M&W

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Serving Set White Ceramic Bowls - M&w

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Relaxdays 3-Tier Serving Stand
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 3 Tier Clearing Trolley Small 825X710X405mm Stainless Steel Catering
£109.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 8x Round 3-Tier Étagère
£138.14
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slingsby Trolley General Purpose Three-Tier Blue
£303.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Tier Serving Bowl Stand - White Ceramic Bowls with Metal Rack - Appetiser Snack & Dessert Display for Parties, Buffets & Afternoon Tea | M&W

Cheapest offer

✔️ SNACK BOWLS - Whether it’s a movie night with the family or friends, these three-tier bowls will be incredibly popular as they can store all of your favourite snacks. ✔️ STURDY STAND - The Platters that come with this stand will sit firmly on top of each holder, they will not move and will stay still whilst presenting your delicious food! ✔️ PARTY PRESENTATION - If you’re hosting a housewarming or a birthday party, or even a wedding, these bowls and stand will get everybody talking about how your snacks are presented. ✔️ SIZE - Stand - 25cm x 20.5cm x 27cm. Small Bowl - 13.5cm x 11cm x 6cm. Medium Bowl - 16.5cm x 15cm x 6cm. Large Bowl - 22cm x 19cm x 8cm. ✔️ 2 YEAR GUARANTEE - The Maison & White Three Tier Bowls come with a 2-year manufacturers warranty., Weight: 5.02213032836 pounds
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk