3 Tier Serving Platter Set | Three Tiered Serving Trays | Kitchen Food Display | Dessert & Cake Presentation Stand | Party Food Tray Set | M&W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Serving Set | M&W Platters

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Serving Set Platters Maison And White

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

3 Tier Serving Platter Set | Three Tiered Serving Trays | Kitchen Food Display | Dessert & Cake Presentation Stand | Party Food Tray Set | M&W

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 3-Tier Serving Stand
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 3 Tier Clearing Trolley Small 825X710X405mm Stainless Steel Catering
£109.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 8x Round 3-Tier Étagère
£138.14
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slingsby Trolley General Purpose Three-Tier Blue
£303.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Tier Serving Platter Set | Three Tiered Serving Trays | Kitchen Food Display | Dessert & Cake Presentation Stand | Party Food Tray Set | M&W

Cheapest offer

3 Tier Serving Platter Set Three Tiered Serving Trays Kitchen Food Display Dessert & Cake Presentation Stand Party Food Tray Set M&W Product type: TRAY Brand: Maison & White
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk