3 Tread Little Giant Folding Safety Step Ladder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£220.85
Free Delivery

Little Giant 3 Tread Aluminium Safety Step, Top Tread Height (0.69M)

1-3 working days
£220.99
Free Delivery

TB Davies 3 Tread Little Giant Safety Steps

3 working days
£251.99
3 Tread Little Giant Folding Safety Step Ladder

Cheapest offer

Open and close with one hand. Very easy folding step ladder, which folds down to just 12cm depth, enabling this step ladder to fit the narrowest of storage spaces. Raise the handrail to lean against for extra stability, or lower it and use the steps as a convenient staircase to access caravans or buildings. Tip & glide wheels for easy movement across smooth or carpeted flooring 360mm deep platform style treads that are large and comfortable to work from Designed in the USA, these steps are rated 150kg work load capacity (23.5 Stone) and ideal for use in homes, offices and commercial use
£220.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Little Giant 6 Tread King Kombo Industrial Ladder
£259.00
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Little Giant 8 Tread King Kombo GRP Industrial Step And Ladder
£354.00
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
TB Davies 6 Tread Little Giant Fortress Step Ladder
£524.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stair Tread Mat,Non-Slip Stair Carpet Roll - Self-Adhesive Safety Treads, 5MM Thick Anti-Collision Rug for Kids, Seniors, and Pets - 1.3x1m Durable and Easy to Install
£167.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery