HOZELOCK 2250 3-WAY FITTING FLOW MAX GARDEN HOSE TAP CONNECTOR

3-Way Tap Connector "Flowmax"

Used Offers from £21.95

HOZELOCK 2250 3-WAY FITTING FLOW MAX GARDEN HOSE TAP CONNECTOR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery

Hozelock Flowmax 3-Way Tap Connector 1/2 - 1in BSP

£20.34
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock 2250 0000 Flowmax 3-Way Tap Connector 1/2 - 1in BSP

Unknown
£20.36

HOZELOCK Multi Tap Connector 3 Way Flowmax Create 3 Circuits on a Single Tap

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Hozelock 3 Way Tap Connector FLOW MAX (2250) Brand-new

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
GBP 24.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2250 Flowmax 3-Way Hose Tap Connector with Flow Control

£24.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Flow Max 3 Way Tap Connector

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock 2250 Flowmax 3-Way Hose Tap Connector With Watering Can Rapid Filler

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

(2250) Hozelock 3 way Tap Connector

£27.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
HOZELOCK 2250 3-WAY FITTING FLOW MAX GARDEN HOSE TAP CONNECTOR

Cheapest offer

Type: Tap Connector / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Suitable For: Hose
£19.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchen Sink tap with a Connection to Water Filter from Deante BCH_065M - Chrome
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure U outlet Supersteel
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deante Eridan 3 Way Tap - Chrome
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery