3 X Grout Pen CREAM Tile Paint Marker: Waterproof Grout Paint, Tile Grout Colorant and Sealer Pens Narrow Grout Sealer for Shower Tile & Grout Sealer for Floor Tile | 5mm Tip (7ml)

Rainbow Chalk 3 Pen X Ivory Grout Pens - Designed For Restoring Tile Grout

3 X Grout Pen CREAM Tile Paint Marker: Waterproof Grout Paint, Tile Grout Colorant and Sealer Pens Narrow Grout Sealer for Shower Tile & Grout Sealer for Floor Tile | 5mm Tip (7ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

3 X CREAM Grout Pens Designed for Restoring Tile Grout

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery

Rainbow Chalk 3 Pen X Ivory Grout Pens - Designed For Restoring Tile Grout

1-3 working days
£14.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Toyland® Rainbow High Arts & Crafts Bundle- Includes 3 Sets - 10 Bath Fizzers, Hair Chalk Studio & Tie Dye Set - Girls Toys
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
Rainbow High Hair Chalk And Style Amaya Fashion Doll Playset
£24.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3 X BEIGE Grout Pens Designed to Restore Tile Grout
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainbow Chalk The Pink One For Wood 10Ml No. 3 Remember When
£1.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3 X Grout Pen CREAM Tile Paint Marker: Waterproof Grout Paint, Tile Grout Colorant and Sealer Pens Narrow Grout Sealer for Shower Tile & Grout Sealer for Floor Tile | 5mm Tip (7ml)

Cheapest offer

LOOK BRAND NEW: Skip scrubbing tiles and use Grout Pen to paint and recolor your grout for a bright clean appearance GROUT REPAIR ANYWHERE: Ideal for the bathroom, kitchen, and any other room that has floor or ceiling tiles LONG LASTING INK: Tackle small or large DIY projects with a tile grout sealer that covers up to 150 feet of thin 2mm grout ADVANCED FORMULA: Non-toxic, water-based tile repair colorant that covers grubby grout stains making it look brand new again CAP COLOUR: Use the color chart (see images) for most accurate colour depiction. Pen cap represents each pen's color but is not expected to be the exact shade, do a small test area first, Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Rainbow Chalk Markers Ltd
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk