GUNDAM 30MM - 1/144 bEXM-15 Portanova Space Ver. Gray Model Kit Bandai

30 Minute Missions #18 Bexm-15 Portanova Space Type (Gray), BandaiSpirits 30MM

GUNDAM 30MM - 1/144 bEXM-15 Portanova Space Ver. Gray Model Kit Bandai

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Delivery from £18.72

30 Minute Missions #18 Bexm-15 Portanova Space Type (Gray), BandaiSpirits 30MM

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £18.00

BANDAI 30MM 1/144 bEXM-15 Portanova Space Type Gray Colored Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Delivery from £13.46

30 Minute Missions #18 Bexm-15 Portanova Space Type (Gray), BandaiSpirits 30MM

In stock
£113.34
Delivery from £4.30
GUNDAM 30MM - 1/144 bEXM-15 Portanova Space Ver. Gray Model Kit Bandai

Cheapest offer

Character: Kit / UPC: 4573102588715 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13036286352 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Franchise: Gundam / ProductTitle: Bandai 30mm 30 Minute Missions Portanova Space Type Gray 1/144 Scale Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.4 Kilogramsg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bandai / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 4573102588715 / GTIN: 4573102588715 / Item Height: 187mm / Theme: Animation
£30.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby - 30 Minute Missions #05 Customize Scene Base - WaterField Version
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai 30mm 1/144 bEXM-29 Gardonova [Green] [4573102666857]
£18.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
30MM 1/144 Exa Vehicle - Customized Carrier Version - Bandai 30 Minute Missions
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI Hobby - 30 Minute Missions - 1/144 Eexm-S01U Forestieri 01, Schwarz
£18.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandai Model Kit, Multicoloured, '
£16.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery