300 Hex-Plus 2,0/1,4 Nm

Used Offers from

300 Hex-Plus 2,0/1,4 Nm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Wera 300 Hex Screwdriver 2,0 1,4nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05027910001 300 Hex Torque-indicator, 2 x 1.4 Nm

2-3 Days
£42.29
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 300 Kraftform Hex Torque Screwdriver 1.4Nm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 300 Kraftform Hex Torque Screwdriver

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05027910001 300 Hex Torque Indicator 2mm

Unknown
£48.71

Similar products

Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform 300 Screwdri
£39.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
300 Hex-Plus 3,0/3,0 Nm
£42.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 300 Hex Screwdriver 2,5 2,0Nm
£36.78
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05028043001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 9 IP x 1.4 Nm
£43.89
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 8 Piece
£56.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
300 Hex-Plus 2,0/1,4 Nm

Cheapest offer

300 Hex-Plus 2,0/1,4 Nm, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£28.60
amazon.co.uk