3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20mm Ol: 210mm Wl: 150mm Faisds20210

1-3 working days
£17.06
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm

In stock
£18.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm

In stock
£18.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS20210 SDS Drill 20mm x 150 WL x 210mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bit for Rotary Percussion Drilling, Concrete, 20 mm x 150 WL x 210mm

In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS20210 SDS Plus Drill 20mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / Length: 210 mm / Drill Bits & Chucks: Masonry / Diameter: 20 mm
£13.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 30mm x 520mm
£64.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 32mm x 520mm
£71.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery