Draper Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 X 25.4mm, 20T 30397

30397 Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 185 X 25.4Mm 20T each

Draper Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 X 25.4mm, 20T 30397

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 30397 TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 x 25.4mm, 20T

Unknown
£16.80

Draper 30397 TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 x 25.4mm, 20T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 30397 TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 185 x 254mm 20T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Draper TCT Multi Purpose Circular Saw Blade 185mm 20T 25.4mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper TCT Multi Purpose Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 30397 TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 x 25.4mm, 20T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery
Draper Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 X 25.4mm, 20T 30397

Cheapest offer

This multi-purpose Tungsten Carbide-Tipped (TCT) circular saw blade is hardened and tempered to ensure a long life. High-quality precision-ground carbide teeth make the blade robust and there is a thin kerf for rapid cutting. The anti-kickback design prevents the blade feeding too quickly. Designed for use on all woods, mild steel, copper, aluminium, laminates and plastics. Compatible with most 185mm circular saws with a 25.4mm, 20mm and 16mm bore including Stock No. 55588, 56791 and 56786. EN847-1 Standard.
£16.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 185 x 25.4mm 20T 30397
£23.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 185 x 25.4mm, 20T 30397
£19.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery