Streetwize 30cm Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket One Size

30Cm Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - Silver, Silver One Size

Streetwize 30cm Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

Streetwize 30cm Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket

3 working days
£4.99

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Leisurewize - Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket - 30 CM - Compatible with Cordless Drills (LWACC27)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Streetwize 30cm Corner Steady Winder Extension Socket One Size

Cheapest offer

This specially designed 19mm socket extension assists with winding down corner steadies on your caravan, to help level it up securely when parked. The 19mm socket is forged onto a 30cm hexagonal bar to help adjust the stiffest of corner steadies. This extension socket will also fit into the chuck of a cordless drill, which makes lowering and raising corner steadies less of chore. 19mm socket 30cm hexagonal bar A must-have for caravanners
£3.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Double Dragon, 30cm Caravan Corner Steady Jack Leg Winder Drill Adaptor Attachment - 19mm Caravan Stand Jack Extension Socket Adapter, 19mm Socket, 30cm Hexagonal Shaft, For caravans and mobile homes
£5.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JNNJ 30cm Corner Steady Caravan Leg Winder Drill Attachment, Caravan Leg and Stand Winder Adapter for Electric Drill Accessory 30cm, Caravan Drill Leg Winder, for Easy Corner Steady Adjustment
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
30cm Caravan Corner Steady Jack Leg Winder Drill Adaptor Attachment,19mm Socket Winder Drill Attachment,Caravan Stand Extension Socket Adapter,Electric Drill Attachment for Caravans & Mobile Homes
£15.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Caravan Leg Winder 30cm Corner Steady Drill Extension Jack Socket 19mm Adapter
£9.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49