Garcima Vaello Campos 1430 - 30 Centimeter Gas Paella Burner - for 32/34/38/40 Centimeter Paella Pans,Black

30cm Original Paella Pan (34-46cm) 1 RIng Gas Burner + 1.5kg/h Propane Regulator

Garcima Vaello Campos 1430 - 30 Centimeter Gas Paella Burner - for 32/34/38/40 Centimeter Paella Pans,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

30cm Authentic Paella Pan One RIng Gas Burner , for 36cm to 46cm Paella Pan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garcima Vaello Campos 1430 - 30 Centimeter Gas Paella Burner - for 32/34/38/40 Centimeter Paella Pans,Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

30cm Original Paella Pan (34-46cm) 1 RIng Gas Burner + 1.5kg/h Butane Regulator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

30cm Original Paella Pan (34-46cm) 1 RIng Gas Burner + 1.5kg/h Propane Regulator

£63.79
GBP 63.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alises - Enamelled Carbon Steel Induction Paella Pan (Naturally Non-Stick) 30 cm
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garcima Vaello Campos 1430 - 30 Centimeter Gas Paella Burner - for 32/34/38/40 Centimeter Paella Pans,Black

Cheapest offer

Specifically designed for outdoor cooking Measures 30 cm in diameter Butane/Propane gas burner with single ring Made in Spain
£40.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk