30cm PAELLA PAN 30cm ENAMELLED STEEL PAELLA PAN + 50g Jar of Paella Colouring

30cm PAELLA PAN 30cm PROFESSIONAL ENAMELLED STEEL PAELLA PAN

30cm PAELLA PAN 30cm ENAMELLED STEEL PAELLA PAN + 50g Jar of Paella Colouring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

30cm ENAMELLED STEEL PAELLA PAN & 50g Jar of Paella Cololuring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garcima La Ideal Enamelled Iron Paellera 30 Cm Black Gas Pan MPN G2023000000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Delivery from £13.61

Similar products

Vaello La Valenciana Polished Steel Induction Paella Pan, 30 Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
IBILI Triply Energy Triple-Layer Paella Pan, 30 cm, Stainless Steel, 4 Servings, Suitable for Induction Hobs
£37.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Valenciana Vaello Campos 30cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Induction & Vitroceramic Paella Pan PATA NEGRA 30cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBILI Inducta Paella Pan, 30 cm, Aluminium, Non-Stick, 4 Servings, Suitable for Induction Hobs
£29.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
30cm PAELLA PAN 30cm ENAMELLED STEEL PAELLA PAN + 50g Jar of Paella Colouring

Cheapest offer

Brand: GARCIMA S.L. / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Paella Pan / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 4 Portions / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Material: Enameled Steel / Unit Quantity: 1 / Materials sourced from: Spain / Country of Origin: Spain / Colour: Black
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.