30pc Painting and Decorating Synthetic Paint Brush Brushes Set 1” - 2.5” Width

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.67
Free Delivery

AB Tools 30Pc Painting And Decorating Synthetic Paint Brush Brushes Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.67
Delivery from £6.00
30pc Painting and Decorating Synthetic Paint Brush Brushes Set 1” - 2.5” Width

Cheapest offer

5 different size brushes varying from 1/2" – 2-1/2" wide 30pc mized size paint brush set Synthetic brushes have flagged (split) and tipped ends Designed to give an even distribution Plastic handles for comfort and grip as well as strength, Weight: 2.55295299396 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£14.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dr. Ph. Martin's Spectralite Private Collection Liquid Acrylics, 1.0 oz, Yellow Oxide (30PC)
£12.38
412.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Matangi Plus 30Pc JUMBO GIANT COLOURED CHALK Pavement Outdoor Floor Game Art Drawing Chunky Large Assorted Colours, Ideal for Craft Summer Outdoor Games and Playground Painting…
£10.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 30Pc Nylon Bristle Paint Painting Brush Set Decorating Brushes
£14.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 30Pc Mini Roller And Sleeves Set For Gloss Emulsion Paints Painting Decorating
£19.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00