Parada Spec-X PA02 XL M+S

315 35 24 114V XL - Yokohama Parada Spec X - Tyre Only x1

Used Offers from

Parada Spec-X PA02 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£287.59
Delivery from £6.00

Yokohama Parada Spec-X PA02 SUV Tyre 315/35/24 114V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Belimo 3-Way Globe Valve Rp1/2 10mm Stroke Kvs1.6 24VAC/DC 35s MP-Bus 0-10/2-10V 1000N IP54 H315S-G/NVC24A-MP-TPC
£617.98
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belimo 3-Way Globe Valve Rp1/2 10mm Stroke Kvs1.6 24VAC/DC 35s 2-10V 1000N IP54 H315S-G/NVC24A-SR-TPC
£602.74
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belimo 3-Way Globe Valve Rp1/2 10mm Stroke Kvs1.6 24VAC/DC Fail-Safe 35s MP-Bus 0-10/2-10V 1000N IP54 H315S-G/NVKC24A-MP-TPC
£842.33
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belimo 3-Way Globe Valve Rp1/2 10mm Stroke Kvs4 24VAC/DC Fail-Safe 35s 0-10V 1000N IP54 H315S-J/NVKC24A-SZ-TPC
£814.84
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parada Spec-X PA02 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Yokohama and BMW finished first on the New England's Grand Prix podium, at Lime Rock, in July 2006. Yokohama Rubber Company is unquestionably in the top 10 of the greatest tyre constructers. Founded at the beginning of the 20th century, in Japan, the company manages to penetrate and to impose its name on the American and European markets very fast, thanks to its inventive technology and to an almost "aggressive" will to expand. In the USA, this Japanese manufacturer is among the first to ever introduce the concept of an asymmetric tread band design. Nowadays, their reputation precedes them: the Japanese tyres are famous for their UHP (ultra high performance) line, used in official races. A tyre produced in a Yokohama factory, except from its safety, its modern design and its resistance, is famous for its grip in significant slippery angles and in aquaplaning situations. All these features and many others won Yokohama tyres a well deserved title of the "official tyre" in the American Ch
£287.59
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk