3192 Faithfull Circular Knot Wire Brush, 125mm Diameter, 22.2mm Bore, Wire Thick

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 1512522150 Circular Wire Brush 125 X 12mm 22.2mm Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbct125

1-3 working days
£12.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBCT125 Twist Knot Circular Wire Brush 125 x 12 x 22.2mm - 0.5mm Wire, Blue

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBCT125 Twist Knot Circular Wire Brush 125 x 12 x 22.2mm - 0.5mm Wire, Blue

In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBCT125 Twist Knot Circular Wire Brush 125 x 12 x 22.2mm - 0.5mm Wire, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Circular Wire Brush 125 X 12Mm 22.2Mm Bore 0.50Mm Wire FAIWBCT125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circular Wire Brush 125 x 12mm 22.2mm Bore 0.50mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBCT125 Circular Wire Brush 125 x 12 x 22.2mm 0.50mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
3192 Faithfull Circular Knot Wire Brush, 125mm Diameter, 22.2mm Bore, Wire Thick

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Item Diameter: 125 mm / UPC: 5023969258812 / MPN: FAI WBCT125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304305103 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Faiwbct115 Twist Knot Steel Wire Circular Brush 115mm X 12mm / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Wire Brush / EAN: 5023969258812 / GTIN: 5023969258812 / Length: 21.5 / Item Height: 115mm / Model: Faithfull / Width: 17cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 330 g
£11.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3192 Faithfull Circular Knot Wire Brush, 125mm Diameter, 22.2mm Bore, Wire Thick
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery