VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA : 400x400 mm

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA : 400x400 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - Vonhaus

3-5 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus 32-65 Inch Flat-To-Wall TV Bracket, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Suitable for 32-75" Screens, Flat to Wall TV Bracket in Black VonHaus Black

3-5 working days
£17.99

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA : 400x400 mm

£22.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

NANOOK full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-55 inch TVs | Tiltable | Wall mount for LCD, LED, QLED and OLED televisions | Universal compatibility | VESA 100x100 to 400x400 | Black
£42.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts WL35-350BL14 Wall Mount 32-55 Inch Tiltable wall mount for 32” to 55” screens, designed for secure installation and adjustable viewing
£32.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
XIAOMI TV F 55, 55 Inch (140 cm), 4K UHD, Smart TV, Fire TV, HDR10, MEMC, 60Hz with 120Hz Game Boost Mode, Alexa Voice Control, 2GB+32GB, Works with Apple AirPlay
£251.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELTACO ARM-1101 - Fixed Wall Mount with Spirit Level, Suitable for Screen from 32 to 55 inch - Black
£37.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA : 400x400 mm

Cheapest offer

FLAT TO WALL: With a low profile slim design just 20mm from the wall, free up living room space with your VonHaus universal TV bracket, compatible with all television brands that use VESA mounting. VESA MOUNT COMPATIBILITY: Min 75x75mm, max 400x400mm for 32-75" TVs. Bracket suitable for LED, LCD, 3D, Curved, Plasma, QLED, OLED & flat-screen TVs up to 45kg. STRONG & STURDY: Constructed from durable heavy gauge cold rolled steel, your fixed TV wall bracket is extremely robust with a trusty weight capacity of 45kg so you can relax in front of the TV. ACCESSORIES: The fixed TV wall mount includes a spirit level for accurate installation, as well as quick release straps to easily remove & adjust your TV - you'll be watching your favourite film in no time! OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to enhance your home viewing. Rigorously tested and made to the highest standards, use our tv wall bracket with confidence.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.