32.8 Ft Self Adhesive Seal Strip Weatherstrip for Windows and Doors House Soundproofing,Windproof,Dustproof,Stronger Stickiness,0.35 Wide X 0.35 inch Thick.
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.39
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.46
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.96
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.27
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.93
Free Delivery
In stock
£35.22
Free Delivery
Similar products
HAEUYA Wall Trim Molding,32.8 Ft Self Adhesive Veneer Edging Trim, Flexible TPE U Channel Edge, Collapsible Sheet Edge Protector Fit For 5-40mm For Furniture Restoration(Burgundy,12mm)
£14.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weather Stripping Door Seal Black,Self Adhesive Foam Tape,Window Insulation Weatherproof Gasket Tape for Doors and Windows,1/2 Inch Wide X 1/4 Inch Thick,2 Rolls Total 32.8Ft
£13.50
0.41 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC12V 545 Diaphragm Pump,Self-Priming Pump,Diaphragm Pump with Self-Priming Function 5~10m Lift,The Highest Lift: Approx. 5~10m / 16.4~32.8ft,Low Power Consumption, Low Noise
£7.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofing 8.86”/ 225mm Width, 32.8ft / 10M Lead Flashing Roll for Bitumen Roof, Chimney, and Gutter Repairs - Waterproof & Long-lasting - Instant Watertight Seal
£37.15
3.72 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery