32401 - The New Textures Linen Texture Light Grey Galerie Wallpaper

32401 - Flora Plain Texture Greige Galerie Wallpaper

Used Offers from

32401 - The New Textures Linen Texture Light Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

32401 - Flora Plain Texture Greige Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The New Textures Plain Texture Silver Grey Wallpaper 32401, Silver

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galerie Flora Grey Plain Texture Lustre Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

32401 - Flora Plain Texture Greige Galerie Wallpaper
£44.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
32401 - The New Textures Linen Texture Light Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Linen Texture / EXACT COLOUR: Light Grey / PRODUCT TYPE: Wallpaper / MPN: 32401 / Item Length: 10 m / MODEL: 32401 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Galerie / Type: Wallpaper / PATTERN MATCH: Free / Style: Linen Texture / Features: Strippable : Scrubbable : Good Lightfastness / Finish: non-woven / Application: Paste the wall / DESIGN REPEAT: 0cm / Item Width: 53cm / Country of Origin: DE
£44.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.