327 Trainers - female - New Balance - Trainers - Beige - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

New Balance 327 Trainers Beige EU 36 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

327 Trainers - female - New Balance - Trainers - Beige - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£123.50
Delivery from £5.45

NEW BALANCE 327 Sneaker

In stock
£130.90
Delivery from £12.93

NEW BALANCE 327 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£152.04
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

New Balance 327 Sneaker (Black/Grey/White/Gum - 7.5) - Size 7.5 - Men's
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
sevenstore.com
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 327 Shoes Dark Blue White - 38
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 327 Animal Print Sea Salt Women's White Trainer UK 4
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's 327 Shoes, Black/Moonbeam, 6/M
£90.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 327 Trainers Beige EU 40 Woman
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
327 Trainers - female - New Balance - Trainers - Beige - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

New Balance 327 Sneakers update a '70s running silhouette with a suede-and-nylon upper and a bold oversized 'N'; offering a retro streetwear look with everyday comfort. Style code: Ws 327Kax. Key attributes: Bisque | Desert clay | Suede and nylon | Lugged rubber outsole for traction | Lace-up closure | Oversized 'N' logo | Retro '70s-inspired silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Fits as expected for most people | Standard width (B) | Composition & care: Suede | Nylon | Rubber | Brush suede; wipe nylon with a damp cloth; avoid machine washing.
£123.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.