LeoVince Muffler exhaust GP CORSA EURO 3 KAWASAKI NINJA 300 R / ABS 2013 2016

3293U - Exhaust muffler LeoVince GP CORSA Carbon KAWASAKI NINJA 250 R (13-16)

LeoVince Muffler exhaust GP CORSA EURO 3 KAWASAKI NINJA 300 R / ABS 2013 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.86
Free Delivery

LeoVince Muffler exhaust GP CORSA EURO 3 KAWASAKI NINJA 250 R 2013 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.86
Free Delivery

LeoVince Muffler exhaust GP CORSA EURO 3 KAWASAKI Z 300 / ABS 2015 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.86
Free Delivery

3293U - Exhaust muffler LeoVince GP CORSA Carbon KAWASAKI NINJA 250 R (13-16)

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £70.00

Silencer LeoVince GP CORSA RACING for Kawasaki Ninja 300 R / ABS / 250 / Z 250

Will usually delivered within 7 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.81
Delivery from £10.00

Leovince 3293U Exhaust Silencer Slip-On Gp Corsa Kawasaki Z250/Ninja 250 13-16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.60
Delivery from £17.28
LeoVince Muffler exhaust GP CORSA EURO 3 KAWASAKI NINJA 300 R / ABS 2013 2016

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Slip-On / Compatibility Years: 2013 > 2016 / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Motorbike model: NINJA 300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3293U 2015 2014 / UPC: 8050162761259 / Material: Stainless Steel / Motorcycle Brand: KAWASAKI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18089482853 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Colour: Black / Brand: LeoVince / Type: Silencer / EAN: 8050162761259 / GTIN: 8050162761259 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Italy
£146.86
ebay.co.uk