K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable Replacement Filter: Compatible with 2006-2018 CITROEN/DS/PEUGEOT/MINI (Berlingo, C3, C4, C5, 308, 508, 2008,3008, 5008, Cooper, One, Clubman) 33-2941

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Mini Cooper Inc Clubman / Countryman 1.6 2006-2013

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable Replacement Filter: Compatible with 2006-2018 CITROEN/DS/PEUGEOT/MINI (Berlingo, C3, C4, C5, 308, 508, 2008,3008, 5008, Cooper, One, Clubman) 33-2941

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Mini One Inc Countryman 1.6 2006 - 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Peugeot 208 1.4 / 1.6 2012 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Peugeot 207 1.4 / 1.6 2007 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£48.94
Free Delivery

K&N Air Filter For Peugeot 208 1.4 / 1.6 2012 - 2015 - 33-2941

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Mini Cooper Paceman 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Citroen DS4 1.6 2011 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery

K&N Air Filter For Mini Cooper Paceman 2013 - 33-2941

Cheapest Total Price
£48.94
Free Delivery

33-2941 - K&N Air Filter For Citroen DS3 1.4 / 1.6 2010 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£48.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

AIR FILTER 33-2941 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 2008/SUV GRAND/RAID
£98.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 33-2941 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 2008/SUV GRAND/RAID
£90.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K & N KN33 - 2941 Replacement Air Filter
£71.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 33-2941 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 2008/SUV GRAND/RAID
£95.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 33-2941 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 2008/SUV GRAND/RAID
£98.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable Replacement Filter: Compatible with 2006-2018 CITROEN/DS/PEUGEOT/MINI (Berlingo, C3, C4, C5, 308, 508, 2008,3008, 5008, Cooper, One, Clubman) 33-2941

Cheapest offer

ENGINEERED POWER: State of the art filtration media provides up to 50% more airflow than disposable paper filters to increase power and acceleration. Clogged or dirty air filters can reduce your vehicle's acceleration by up to 10%. EASY INSTALLATION: Pre oiled and ready to drop into your factory air box. One of the easiest and most cost effective upgrades for your vehicle for quick performance gains. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.