K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

33-3028 K&N Performance Air Panel Filter For BMW 5 Series F10/F11 530/535d/M50d

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.42
Delivery from £17.12

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.10
Free Delivery

K&N Replacement Air Filter BMW 3 Series GT (F34) 335d GT (2014 > 2017)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

In stock
£54.48
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.29
Free Delivery

K&N Air Panel Filter For BMW 3 Series F30/F31/F34 330/335d - (33-3028)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.13
Free Delivery

K&N Air Panel Filter For BMW X6 Xdrive 30D 3.0L Diesel - (33-3028)

£61.13
Free Delivery

K&N Air Panel Filter For BMW X6 Xdrive 40D 3.0L Diesel - (33-3028)

£61.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Washable, Panel Filter: 2011-2019 (330d, 330d GT, 335d, 335d GT, 430d, 435d, 640d, X6, X6 M50d, X4, X5, and other select models), 33-3028

Cheapest offer

ENGINEERED POWER: State-of-the-art filtration media provides up to 50% more airflow than disposable paper filters to increase power and acceleration. Clogged or dirty air filters can reduce your vehicles acceleration by up to 10%. EASY INSTALLATION: Pre-oiled and ready to drop into your factory air box. One of the easiest and most cost-effective upgrades for your vehicle for quick performance gains. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£39.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts engine performance and efficiency.
• Durable, washable filter for long-lasting use.
• Sleek design, easy to install.

Similar products

Air Filter for BMW F30 F34 F31 F33 K&N FILTERS 33-3028
£118.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 33-3028 FOR BMW 4/7/F01/F02/F03/X/SUV/F26/Gran/Turismo/F3/F36/F33
£111.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 33-3028 FOR BMW 4/7/F01/F02/F03/X/SUV/F26/Gran/Turismo/F3/F36/F33
£110.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0464 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/GYRO/II EXCEL AVEGA VERNA 1.5L 4cyl
£56.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery