330-013 HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Belt, 32 Songs, Ride-On Horses Toy, for Ages 18+ Months - Green

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Safety Belt in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£49.30

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/Seat Belt, 32 Songs, Ride-On Horses Toy, for Ages 18+ Months - Green

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mamas and Papas Rocking Horse, Kids Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Dinosaur Seat w/Seat Safety Belt, 32 Songs, 18 Months Up Aosom UK

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Safety Belt

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Safety Belt

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat With Seat Seat Belt

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00
330-013 HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Belt, 32 Songs, Ride-On Horses Toy, for Ages 18+ Months - Green

Cheapest offer

Unleash your child's imagination with the HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse! This adorable ride-on dinosaur features a vibrant green plush design that makes a fun addition to any bedroom, playroom, or living room. Designed for children ages 18 months and up, this rocking animal ensures a secure and cozy experience. It includes an engaging selection of 32 different kids' songs to keep your little one thoroughly entertained.Safety and comfort are paramount. The high, padded backrest and sides provide excellent support, while the soft plush material creates a warm and comfortable sitting experience. A safety seat belt keeps your child secure, and the smooth handles offer extra balance. The stable footrest ensures a safe rocking motion. With overall dimensions of 45cm H x 60cm L x 33cm W and a maximum load capacity of 40kg, this rocker is built for years of fun. Some assembly is required.
£34.99
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

330-013 HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/ Seat Belt, 32 Songs, Ride-On Horses Toy, for Ages 18+ Months - Green
£34.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Plush Ride-On Dinosaur Seat w/Seat Belt, 32 Songs, Ride-On Horses Toy, for Ages 18+ Months - Green
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 4 L/6 Can Mini Fridge
£34.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Homcom 4 L/6 Can Mini Fridge
£34.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4 L/6 Can Mini Fridge
£44.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk