33301 - Eden Metallic Jungle Leaves silver Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

33301 - The New Design Book Tree Leaf Silver Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
£58.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Eden Tree Leaf Silver Grey Wallpaper 33301, Silver

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galerie The New Design Book Collection Silver Metallic Jungle Leaves Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£60.95
Delivery from £6.00

33301 - Eden Metallic Jungle Leaves silver Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Metallic Jungle Leaves / EXACT COLOUR: silver / PRODUCT TYPE: Wallpaper / MODEL: 33301 / Item Length: 10cm / Colour: silver / Type: Wallpaper / PATTERN MATCH: Offset / Style: Metallic Jungle Leaves / Features: Strippable : Scrubbable : Good Lightfastness / Finish: Vinyl on Non Woven / Application: Paste the Wall / DESIGN REPEAT: 64/32cm / Item Width: 53cm / Country of Origin: DE
£58.95
ebay.co.uk