3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working

Used Offers from

3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Aerator Rake Head

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Aerator Rake Head

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 03391-20 Combi system Lawn Aerator 35cm Galvanised Tines

Unknown
£27.74

Gardena Combisystem Aerator Rake

1-3 working days
£27.79
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Combi System Aerator Rake for Lawn Care with Durable Steel Tines

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Gardena Lawn Aerator 3391 35 cm Wide

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Delivery from £11.82

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Aerator Rake Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable Depth: Adjust settings for optimal performance.
• Wide Coverage: Efficiently tackles larger areas quickly.
• Comfortable Grip: Ergonomic design ensures easy handling.

Similar products

GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working width, garden accessory for removing moss and matted grass from the
£36.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working width, garden accessory for removing moss and matted grass from the law
£46.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working width, garden accessory for removing moss and matted grass from the law
£29.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working width, garden accessory for removing moss and matted grass from the law
£46.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £9.99
3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working

Cheapest offer

Type: RAKE / Size: 35x20x25 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: G3391-20 / Model: 3391-U / Item Length: 355 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 289 / Part Type: G3391-20 / Colour: Estándar
£25.09
ebay.co.uk