Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 210 X 30mm, 48T 34208

34208 Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating 210 X 30Mm 48T each

Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 210 X 30mm, 48T 34208

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.56
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34208 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 210 x 30mm, 48T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Draper 34208 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 210

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 34208 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 210x30mm 48T

Unknown
£31.20

Draper 34208 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 210 X 30mm, 48T 34208

Cheapest offer

This laser cut Titanium Carbide-Tipped (TCT) circular saw blade has a PTFE coating, which improves the ease of the cut, reduces heat in the blade and prevents rusting and resin build-up. The micrograin titanium carbide teeth provide thin cuts and little waste. The heat expansion slots are laser cut and this provides the blade with enough room to expand when it heats up. Anti-friction vents tap vibrations ensuring the blade runs more true without any unbalance. These vents also limit the amount of noise from the blade, which is great for use in a quieter working environment. The anti-kickback design prevents the blade feeding too quickly. Designed for use on hardwood, softwood, MDF, chipboard and plywood. Compatible with most 210mm circular saws with a 30mm bore including Stock No. 83677. EN847-1 Standard.
£25.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 210 x 30mm, 48T
£32.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery