Galerie Wallpaper Giant Leaves 34513

34513 - Kumano Palm Leaf Gold Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Wallpaper Giant Leaves 34513

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Galerie Kumano Gold Textured Palm Leaf Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£61.95
Delivery from £6.00
Galerie Wallpaper Giant Leaves 34513

Cheapest offer

A stunning deeply textured vinyl design - with large scale veined leaves with a beautiful shaded effect. Shown in the green and taupe colourway.
£59.95
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com