352 5,0 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.37
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05022815001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 5.0/100

Unknown
£7.49

352 5,0 x 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.31
Delivery from £4.49

352 5,0 x 100 mm

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Wera Hex Ball End Screwdriver 352 for Hexagon Socket Screws 1.5-12mm Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

352 5,0 x 100 mm

Unknown
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform 352 Ball End Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver (5 mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

352 5,0 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05022815001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 5.0/100

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
352 5,0 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

With tool finder "Take it easy": colour coding according to profiles and size stamping The Wera Black Point tip provides a perfect fit and optimised corrosion protection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£7.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer E100M2.5NO8 Series E100 HSS Straight Flute Serial Hand Tap Metric with Bright Finish, DIN352 Standard, NO8, M2.5 x 0.45 mm Thread, 40 mm Length
Free Delivery
Ruko HSSE-Co 5 Hand Tap Set, DIN 352, Left-Handed Thread, Ground, Bright Finish, M 16 x 2.00 mm Nominal Thread Size, 80.0 mm Length, 3 Pieces, R230160LI
Free Delivery
Ruko HSS Hand Tap Set, DIN 352, Ground, Bright Finish, M 5 x 0.80 mm Nominal Thread Size, 50.0 mm Length, 3 Pieces, R230050
Delivery from £4.49
HSS-G Metric Hand Tap Set M52 x 5.0 Serial Form Quality Made Volkel, Germany
£714.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00