1/35 Tamiya Challenger 2 (Desertised) Brand new

35274 British MBT Challenger II 1/35 Scale

1/35 Tamiya Challenger 2 (Desertised) Brand new

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £5.35

TAMIYA 35274 Challenger 2 Tank (Desertised) 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya British MBT Challenger 2 (Desertised) 35274 1:35 Scale military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35274 Challenger 2 Tank (Desertised) 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35274 Challenger 2 Tank (Desertised) 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya Challenger 2 (Desertised) 35274

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.32
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/35 Military - British MBT Challenger 2 (Desertised) - 35274

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 1:35 British MBT Challenger 2 (Desertised) Plastic Model Kit

£38.69
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35274 British Challenger 2 Main Battle Tank Desert Version (1:35)

£39.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1/35 Tamiya Challenger 2 (Desertised) Brand new

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: partbuilt / ProductImageZoomGUID: U84AAOSwfHVgo2bt / Set Includes: Tank / MPN: 35274 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1108042968 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35274 British Main Battle Tank Challenger 2 (35274) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Challenger 2 / Brand: Tamiya (TAMIYA) / Type: Tank / EAN: 4950344995851 / Model: Challenger / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£35.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

British Main Battle Tank Challenger 2 1:35 Plastic Model Kit TAMIYA
£54.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery