Draper Expert 35585 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 255x30mm 60T

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.75

Draper 35585 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

Draper 35585 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 255

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood 255mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 35585 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 255 X 30mm, 60T 35585

1-3 working days
£53.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 255 x 30mm, 60T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Draper 35585 Expert Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 35585 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 255x30mm 60T

Cheapest offer

TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 165x20mm 40T - Draper Expert 35585, This laser cut Titanium Carbide-Tipped (TCT) circular saw blade has a PTFE coating, which improves the ease of the cut, reduces heat in the blade and prevents rusting and resin build-up.The micrograin titanium carbide teeth provide thin cuts and little waste.The heat expansion slots are laser cut and this provides the blade with enough room to expand when it heats up.Anti-friction vents tap vibrations ensuring the blade runs more true without any unbalance.These vents also limit the amount of noise from the blade, which is great for use in a quieter working environment.The anti-kickback design prevents the blade feeding too quickly.Designed for use on hardwood, softwood, MDF, chipboard and plywood.Compatible with most 255mm circular saws with a 30mm bore.EN847-1 Standard. Draper Expert 35585 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 255x30mm 60T
£46.75
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 255 x 30mm 60T 35585
£57.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery