35 kg Fillable Parasol Base Stand for 38-48 mm Garden Umbrella Poles

35kg Heavy Duty Water Sand Fillable Parasol Base Stand for Outdoor Patio Garden Table Umbrella Fits 38mm/48mm Parasol Poles

35 kg Fillable Parasol Base Stand for 38-48 mm Garden Umbrella Poles

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.98
Free Delivery

Shatchi 35Kg Heavy Duty Water Sand Fillable Parasol Base Stand Fits 38mm/48mm Parasol Poles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.98
Delivery from £6.00

35 kg Fillable Parasol Base Stand for 38-48 mm Garden Umbrella Poles

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
35 kg Fillable Parasol Base Stand for 38-48 mm Garden Umbrella Poles

Cheapest offer

⚖️ : This fillable patio umbrella base stand can be filled with water, sand, or a mixture of both, adding weight up to 35kg for enhanced stability. ️ - : The surface of this patio base stand is well-coated with a water-resistant covering that prevents color fading, even in humid weather. No worries about color transfer to your clothes or floor during transport or storage. : Measuring H32cm with tube x D57cm, this base stand offers greater stability, making your patio umbrella less likely to collapse. Its simple and universal look suits any umbrella in terms of color and style. ️ : Made of durable HDPE plastic, this base stand resists oxidation and ensures long-lasting stability. The unique interchangeable sizing inserts and adjustable tightening knob provide support for most umbrellas. ️ ♂️ - : Thoughtfully designed with a built-in handle, this base stand is easy to place in any specific patio location.
£28.98
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RICOO Stainless Steel Microwave Shelf Bracket - WM0108 Model Wall Mounting Heavy Duty Bracket for Microwaves - Adjustable Shelving Rack & Supports with 35kg Capacity - Black Brackets Included
£43.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Blue Extra Large Folding Duffle Bag 30L - Lightweight Foldable Travel & Shopping Bag - Heavy Duty 35kg Capacity - Compact Packable Holdall with Shoulder Strap, Carry Handles & Pockets
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QWORK® 2 Heavy-Duty Speaker Brackets, Wall Mount, DJ & PA Speaker Bracket, Telescopic Length, Angle Adjustable, 35kg Load Capacity
£28.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery