360° Infrared Motion Sensor, White - VT-8049
V-TAC 1355 Vt-8049 Infrared Motion Sensor (White Max 1200W)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery
V-Tac 1355 Infrared Motion Sensor With Manual Override - Max 1200W, White
1-3 working days
£16.37
Delivery from £6.00
360° Infrared Motion Sensor, White - VT-8049
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Maclean MCE202 Infrared Motion Sensor Pir Modern Range 12m 360 ° (12m 360°)
£17.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maclean MCE243 B Infrared motion sensor with twilight sensor 360° degree detection range up to 20m Sensor IP65 max 2000W (Black)
£12.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oktaplex Sam Built-in Motion Sensor 360° Including Remote Control Infrared Motion Sensor 230 V Presence Sensor Flush-Mounted Indoor White
£26.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
Maclean MCE295 Infrared Motion Sensor 180 ° + 360 ° Motion Detector With Twilight Sensor Up To 12m Range IP5 (Black)
£13.30
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Oktaplex Tim Outdoor Motion Sensor 360° Including Remote Control Infrared Sensor Surface-Mounted Ceiling IP65 White 230 V
£28.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery