36pcs Wood Shelf Label Holder Plastic Price Tag Holder Supermarket Retail Sign PVC Clear Shelf Label Holder (Includes 50 Pieces Label Inserts) Perfect Fits 25 mm Wooden Shelving.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.15
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.34
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £5.00

In stock
£21.49
Delivery from £7.53

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.83
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Perfect fits: Designed specifically 25mm wooden shelving, it made a great improvement, visually. when have tags just set on shelves. Using these made it much better looking. Easy install and removeable : It is easy to clip on or take it down form shlef without any efforts , as well as convenient insert paper labels tightly in it. Wide applications: Lable holder clip on wooden shelving are widely used on retail store,snack shops, supermarke and shopping malls. also Suitable for wooden display stand or wooden bookcase at house appliance. Good Material : Durable and flexible PVC material in clear color, High visibility perfect for grabbing attention. No easy broken. Inside sign papers are keep in good condision with transparent plastic protective film. Sufficient quantity Package: 36pcs clear plastic label holders, plus 50pcs blank paper labels. Kindly remind you measure shelf before buying to ensure correct installation
£13.15
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

6 Pcs 36 Inch Metal Pilaster and 36 Pcs Cabinet Shelf Clips - Adjustable Shelf Rail Mortise Mount Pilaster Strip - Standard for Wall Bookcases Shelving System Closet Organization (White)
£76.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOMAKERER 36 Pcs 3 Styles Unfinished Scalloped Decorative Wood Trim, Unfinished Wave Wood Decorative Trim Wood Molding Trims for Home Wall, Dollhouse, Shelf and Window Decor
£16.29
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sourcing map Wooden Dowel Pins 36pcs 8x25mm(5/16"x1") Fluted Beveled Ends Wood Dowel Pegs Kiln Dried Hardwood for Woodworking Furniture Shelf
£5.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YXSJAS 36 Pcs Western Ornaments Cowboy Ornaments Wooden Hat Boot Cactus Horse Cattle Hanging Decorations Western Theme Party Decor for Shelf Table Tree Party Indoor
£4.99
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49