V-Tac Vt-6436Cct 36W Led Backlit Panel 600 X 600 mm With 3 Switch Cct (120Lm/watt)

36W CCT LED BACKLIT PANEL 595x595MM 120LM/W Pack of 6 panels IP40 5 yrs warranty

V-Tac Vt-6436Cct 36W Led Backlit Panel 600 X 600 mm With 3 Switch Cct (120Lm/watt)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.75
Delivery from £6.00

V-Tac Lumi Vt-6436Cct 36W Led Backlit Panel 595X595mm 3 Switch Cct 120Lm/W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

36W LED Backlit Panel, 3-In-1 CCT, 4320lm, 595x595mm - VT-6436CCT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

36W CCT LED BACKLIT PANEL 595x595MM 120LM/W Pack of 6 panels IP40 5 yrs warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
GBP 17.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
V-Tac Vt-6436Cct 36W Led Backlit Panel 600 X 600 mm With 3 Switch Cct (120Lm/watt)

Cheapest offer

VT-6436CCT 36W LED BACKLIT PANEL 595x595mm WITH 3 SWITCH CCT (120LM/WATT) TP(a) rated Diffuser to meet fire safety standards. CCT Changeable with DIP Switch. Highly efficient LIFUD Driver. Powerful LED light source with lumen efficeincy of 120LM/W. IP40 for Panel and IP20 for Driver. Flicker Free and No UV Radiation. Suitable for offices, conference rooms, showrooms, lobbies, cabins, kitchens etc.
£30.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nevma Ceiling Fan Matt Black Led 36W 4100Lm 3000-4000-6500K Cct Remote Control
£270.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Lighting Flush Ceiling 36W Led Round Modern Ceiling Light Fitting Cct Colour Select
£75.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nevma Ceiling Fan Matt White Led 36W 4100Lm 3000-4000-6500K Cct Remote Control
£270.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Briloner Tava CCT LED panel, black, 98 x 20 cm backlight plastic
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery