370-142V70RD HOMCOM Kids Electric Ride On Car 12V Off Road Toy with Parental Remote Control 2 Motors Horn Lights Suspension Wheels for 3-6 Years Old Red

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-road Toy W/ Remote Control Red

1-2 days
£117.94
Free Delivery

Homcom 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-Road Toy W/ Remote Control Red

1-3 working days
£117.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-road Toy W/ Remote Control Red

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£117.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12V Battery-powered 2 Motors Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-road Toy with Parental Remote Control Horn Lights for 3-6 Years Old Red

Unknown
£117.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Toy SUV - Red

3-5 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids SUV Truck 12VElectric Ride On Car with Remote Control - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-Road Toy With Parental Remote In Red Red

Unknown
£128.35

HOMCOM 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Truck Off-road Toy with Parental Remote in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£128.35
• 1
• 2

370-142V70RD HOMCOM Kids Electric Ride On Car 12V Off Road Toy with Parental Remote Control 2 Motors Horn Lights Suspension Wheels for 3-6 Years Old Red

Cheapest offer

Get ready for adventure with the HOMCOM 370-142V70RD Kids Electric Ride-On Car! This awesome red off-road truck is designed to thrill children aged 3-6 years old. Powered by a 12V battery and dual motors, it features a realistic SUV design complete with LED headlights, a detailed dashboard, and a functioning horn for an immersive driving experience.Safety and fun go hand-in-hand. Parents can maintain full control with the included remote, while the built-in seat belt keeps young drivers secure. The vehicle maintains a safe maximum speed of 5km/h. Its robust construction combines metal and PP materials, and it rides on wide, wear-resistant polypropylene tires with suspension for a smooth and stable drive on various surfaces-no need to worry about flats or inflation.Perfect for young explorers up to 30kg and 100-120cm tall. Dimensions: 100L x 65W x 72H cm. (Requires 2 x AAA batteries, not included).
£113.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk