370-220V70PK HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Battery Powered Electric Ride-on Toy with Remote Control Music, Suspension Wheels, Soft Start, for 3-5 years, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride on W/ Remote - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Toys Pink Licensed Audi RS e-tron GT Kids Electric Ride On Car with Remote 12V - Size: 41 x 58 x 103cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Battery Powered Electric Ride-on Toy with Remote Control Music, Suspension Wheels, Soft Start, for 3-5 years, Pink

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride on W/ Remote, Pink

1-2 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride on W/ Remote, Pink

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Audi Rs E-Tron Gt Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On W/ Remote, Pink

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

370-220V70PK HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Battery Powered Electric Ride-on Toy with Remote Control Music, Suspension Wheels, Soft Start, for 3-5 years, Pink

Cheapest offer

Experience the thrill of the road with the HOMCOM Audi RS e-tron GT Licensed Electric Car for Kids. This officially licensed ride-on toy boasts a sleek, aerodynamic design, complete with LED headlights and a horn for a realistic driving adventure. Your child can operate it themselves using the steering wheel and foot pedal with two speed settings, or you can take complete control using the parent remote with three speeds up to 5 km/h. Soft-start technology ensures smooth, jolt-free acceleration for a safer ride.Enjoy cruising to music by connecting your device via the built-in USB and AUX ports. Designed for comfort and security, it features a three-point safety belt, four wide suspension wheels for stability on various terrains, and rear auxiliary wheels for easy transport. Recommended for children aged 3-5 years (max load 25kg), this pink electric car requires assembly. (Note: Two AAA batteries for the remote are not included).
£102.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk