370-303V70PK HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink

370-303V70PK HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£169.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Drifting Ride-On Go Kart for 8-12 Years in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£193.80

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink

In stock
£198.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£198.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

2-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 24V Electric Go Kart For Kids With Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Electric Go-Kart Pink 115cm PP Metal Frame Kids Drift 24V 8-12y Horn Music Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.06
GBP 270.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.28
Delivery from £5.85
370-303V70PK HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink

Cheapest offer

Unleash the thrill of the racetrack with the HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart! Designed for young drivers aged 8-12, this high-performance pink ride-on kart delivers an authentic and exciting driving experience. Its powerful 24V dual-drive motor enables impressive drifts and sharp cornering, reaching a thrilling top speed of 16 km/h for the ultimate racing adventure.Young racers will love the realistic features, including a functional horn and built-in music for added fun. The easy-to-use pedal system allows for quick acceleration and braking, putting them in full control. Built for all-terrain exploration, the kart features durable PU front wheels and PE rear wheels for a smooth ride on cement, asphalt, and brick roads.Safety is paramount, which is why this go kart is equipped with a secure two-point safety belt and a supportive backrest. The soft-start technology ensures a smooth, gentle launch every time, preventing sudden jerks. With a robust weight capacity of 70kg and certified to EN7
£169.99
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 24V Kids Electric Motorbike With Twist Grip Throttle, Music, Horn - Blue, Blue
£197.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 24V Kids Electric Motorbike w/ Twist Throttle - Green, Green
£204.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery