HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red | TJ Hughes

370-306V70RD HOMCOM Electric Car for Kids Lamborghini Aventador Licensed with Remote Control, 12V Powered Kids' Electric Ride-on with Butterfly Doors, Auxiliary wheels, Music, Horn, Suspension - Red

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

370-306V70RD HOMCOM Electric Car for Kids Lamborghini Aventador Licensed with Remote Control, 12V Powered Kids' Electric Ride-on with Butterfly Doors, Auxiliary wheels, Music, Horn, Suspension - Red

1-4 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Car for Kids Lamborghini Aventador Licensed with Remote Control, 12V Powered Kids' Electric Ride-on with Butterfly Doors, Auxiliary wheels, Music, Horn, Suspension - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lamborghini Licensed 12V Kids Electric Car w/ Butterfly Doors, Easy Transport Remote, Music, Horn, Suspension - Red Aosom UK

Unknown
£133.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£135.15

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red

1-2 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The thrill of driving a flashy car is like no other; let your child experience this phenomenon with our HOMCOM Lamborghini Aventador ride-on. Stylish and snazzy, they'll make a statement as they hit the road with built-in music, a horn and captivating lights that turn heads. Great for young thrill seekers, they'll relish 45 minutes of pure fun at speeds up to 5km/h. Adults can get involved too, steering with the remote control. Create cherished family memories, making playtime extra special.Features:• Lamborghini licensed car with butterfly doors• It features a drawbar and rear tail tugs, so you can easily move the ride-on when not in use• A remote control included, so adults can operate the car• With its slow-start mechanism, it keeps children safe as they ride• The shock-absorbed wheels ensure every ride is smooth and comfortable• The power indicator monitors how battery power is remaining• Maximum load 30kg, assembly requiredSpecifications:• Colour: Red• Material: PP and metal• Over
£125.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.