AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange

370-330V70OG AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange

AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£143.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Ride On Car, With Suspension, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Lamborghini 6V Kids Electric Ride On Vehicle Car Toy Forward Reverse Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ride-On Car 105x60x40cm Orange 12V Kids Licensed Sport EV w/ Doors, Remote & LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.05
GBP 165.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange

Cheapest offer

Lamborghini licensed: Experience the cool, trendy and flashy design with butterfly-opening doors, allowing kids to make stylish entrances and exits. Safe and easy to move: The suspension system provides a smooth ride, whilst the slow-start function adds safety by preventing sudden jolts. Tilt and roll it on its small wheels when not in use. Built-in entertainment: Equipped with LED lights, horn and music, this kids ride-on car delivers an authentic driving experience filled with joy. Dual control modes: Kids can drive at speeds of 3-5km/h, while adults can ensure safety by operating the car with the remote control. Dimensions: 40H x 105L x 60Wcm. Assembly required. Approved age: 3-8 years. Maximum load: 35kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£143.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk