AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Electric Ride on Motorcycle, Battery Powered Toy with Twist Grip Throttle, Training Wheels, Suspension System, Music, Orange

370-335V70OG AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Motorbike

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Electric Ride on Motorcycle, Battery Powered Toy with Twist Grip Throttle, Training Wheels, Suspension System, Music, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 12V Kids Electric Motorcycle W/ Twist Grip Throttle, Music, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

12V Kids Electric Ride On Motorbike Motorcycle Training Wheels Music Orange

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Kids Electric Motorbike Orange PP/Metal 107x56x70cm 2x12V Music Training Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.12
GBP 123.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Electric Ride on Motorcycle, Battery Powered Toy with Twist Grip Throttle, Training Wheels, Suspension System, Music, Orange

Cheapest offer

Adjustable speed & charging time: This kids' electric motorbike features a manual throttle, allowing speeds between 2.4-5 km/h for a safe, thrilling ride. Built-in music: Kids can listen to songs as they cruise around, making the ride-on extra exciting. Stable training wheels: Providing balance and stability, this ride-on motorbike ensures safe riding for young riders, great for ages 3-6 years. Shock-absorbing wheels: Ensuring a smooth ride, this kids' motorbike performs well on cement, brick and other surfaces. Overall dimensions: 70H x 107L x 56Wcm. Maximum load: 30kg. Assembly required. Charging time: 8-10 hours for the first charge; 10-12 hours for regular use., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk