Kanlux White CCT LED Ceiling Cooling Fan Light Dimmable Living Room Light

38033 Plave LED CCT Ceiling Mounted Light Fitting with Fan in a Black and White Finish Kanlux White One Size

Kanlux White CCT LED Ceiling Cooling Fan Light Dimmable Living Room Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Delivery from £5.95

Kanlux RGB + White CCT LED Ceiling Fan Light Dimmable Living Room Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
GBP 74.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kanlux PLAVE LED Ceiling Fan Light - RGB & CCT, Remote, 48W, Reversible Airflow

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
GBP 79.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kanlux 38033 Plave Led Cct Ceiling Mounted Light Fitting With Fan In A Black And White Finish

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

LED Ceiling Fan Light Dimmable Living Room Chandelier Lamp With Remote Control

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.41
Free Delivery
Kanlux White CCT LED Ceiling Cooling Fan Light Dimmable Living Room Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: RGB, Warm White (3000K), Neutral White (4000K), Cool White (6500K / LED Chip Code: 2835 / Power Source: Hardwired / UPC: 5905339380333 / MPN: PLAVE RGB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3080212543 / Item Length: 48 cm / Number of Speeds: 5 / Colour: Black / Design: Sleek / Minimalist / Lumens: 2000 lm / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Remote Control / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 15 cm / Amperage: 0.27 / Manufacturer: Kanlux / Style: Modern / Features: With Power Supply / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth, Matt Black / White / Room: Study / Item Width: 48.5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 3000 K (Warm), 4000 K (Neutral), 6500 K (Cool), RGB / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 485mm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Plastic / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Kanlux / Type: Ceiling Fan / GTIN: 5905339380333 / EAN: 5905339380333 / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 20 in (50.8 cm) / Model: PLAVE / Number of Blades: 5 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Power Consumption: 48 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Kanlux PLAVE Series
£59.95
ebay.co.uk