CELLONIC Ø 39mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm - Circular Polarization filter

39mm CPL Filter for 7Artisans 60mm F2.8 Macro Camera Lenses

CELLONIC Ø 39mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm - Circular Polarization filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm CPL Filter for Leica Elmar-M 1:4/90mm Camera Lenses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm CPL Filter for Leica Elmarit-M 1:2.8/28mm Asph Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm Polarising Filter for Fuji Fujinon XF 60mm f/2.4 R Macro Camera Lens

£17.90
Free Delivery

39mm CPL Filter for 7Artisans 60mm F2.8 Macro Camera Lenses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm CPL Filter for Samsung NX-M 9-27mm F3.5-5.6 ED OIS Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm CPL Filter for Leica Apo-Summicron-M 1:2/50mm Asph Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm Polarising Filter for Voigtlaender Color Skopar 25mm 4 Pancake II Camera

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm CPL Filter for Samsung NX-M 17mm F1.8 OIS Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
CELLONIC Ø 39mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm - Circular Polarization filter

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Designed for Ø 39mm filter thread Premium Performance & Lens Protection - Durable Polarizing Filter CPL made from Optical glass + Aluminum alloy. Protects your lens from dust, dirt, moisture, and accidental scratches High-Quality Imaging - Reduces UV haze for sharper images with richer colours and contrast. Engineered for Reliability - Colour-neutral glass and anti-reflective coating for clear, accurate results. Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Helps protect your lens and reduce repair costs.
£16.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

K&F CONCEPT 39MM CPL Filter 28 Layer Super Slim Circular Polarizer Multi-coated Polarized MRC Filter (Nano-X Series)
£23.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urth 39mm Plus+ Dual Kit - CPL/UV
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B+w 1100878 396 Mm Polarizing Filter
£66.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery