KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 04 Cherry

3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml KIKO Milano 04 Cherry Cherry One Size

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 04 Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£9.74
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 04, Hydrating Lip Oil

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
16.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 04, Hydrating Lip Oil

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 04, Hydrating Lip Oil

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 04 Cherry

Cheapest offer

Leaving lips supple with a glossy glow, the KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil hydrates for up to 10 hours while adding a touch of shimmered pigment. Enriched with raspberry seed oil, the formula instantly softens and moisturises the delicate skin. Its fluffy flocked doe-foot applicator glides the lightweight lip oil on effortlessly, leaving a dewy shine that can be worn alone or topped over your favourite KIKO shade.
£9.74
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 02, Hydrating Lip Oil
£9.74
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 03 Glossed Glass
£9.74
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
3D Hydra Lip Oil 6.5ml KIKO Milano 01 Milky Way One Size
£9.74
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 26 Sparkling Hibiscus Pink
£9.74
14.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Xtreme Lipgloss 05, Moisturising Lip Gloss With Extreme 3D-Volume Effect
£11.24
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95