3D Printing Projects - Paperback NEW Gerhard, Karyn 01/10/2017

3D Printing Projects (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

3D Printing Projects - Paperback NEW Gerhard, Karyn 01/10/2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

3D Printing Projects (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery

3D Printing Projects (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.70
Free Delivery

3D Printing Projects by DK (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polymaker PolyLite PETG 3D Printer Filament - 5kg Black, 1.75mm, Cost Effective Large Roll for Big Projects
Delivery from £9.00
eSUN Silk Metal PLA Filament 1.75mm, Silky Metallic 3D Printer Filament PLA, Dimensional Accuracy +/- 0.05mm, 1KG Spool (2.2 LBS) 3D Printing Filament for 3D Printers, Silk Bronze
£18.99
18.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
eSUN Light Weight PLA Filament 1.75mm, Low Density 3D Printer Filament PLA-LW, Dimensional Accuracy +/- 0.05mm, 1KG Spool (2.2 LBS) Foaming Material for Model Airplane, Natural
£35.99
35.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creality Hyper PLA Green 1KG , High-Speed 30-600mm/s, Dimensional Accuracy +/-0.02mm, Compatible with Most FDM 3D Printers, 1KG (2.2lbs) Spool
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Creality Soleyin Ultra PLA Greenery 1KG
£7.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3D Printing Projects - Paperback NEW Gerhard, Karyn 01/10/2017

Cheapest offer

Book Title: 3d Printing Projects / Size: 27.69 x 21.59 x 0.76 centimetres / Item Length: 11 in / Publisher: Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated / Weight: 490 grams / Pages: 96 / Publication Year: 2017 / Format: Book, Other / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.3 in / Author: Dk / Genre: Computers, Crafts & Hobbies, Juvenile Nonfiction / Topic: Hardware / Peripherals, Cad-Cam, Models, Art / General / Item Width: 8.6 in / Item Weight: 15.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 96 Pages
£14.95
ebay.co.uk