3L INDUCTION HOB WHISTLING STAINLESS STEEL WATER BOILING KETTLE BLACK HANDLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Stove Top Induction 3 Litre

1-3 working days
£25.83
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery
3L INDUCTION HOB WHISTLING STAINLESS STEEL WATER BOILING KETTLE BLACK HANDLE

Cheapest offer

Select Colour: STEEL FINNISH 17058 / Main Colour: Multi / Style: Modern / Material: Stainless Steel / Room: Kitchen / Colour: Multicoloured
£22.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

briebe Nordic 2.3L Retro Induction Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel, All Hobs: Glass-Ceramic Hob, Gas, Electric, Cool Touch Wooden Handle, Vintage, For Tea, Coffee, Tea Pot, Green
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
briebe Retro Whistling Induction Teapot 2.3L, Infusions, Stainless Steel Water Kettle, All Types of Kitchens, Ceramic Hob, Gas, Cold Touch Wood Handle, Vintage Design, Tea Pot, Pastel Yellow
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briebe Nordic Induction Kettle 2.3L, Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Tea Kettle Retro All Hob Types, Glass Ceramic Hob, Gas, Electric Hob, Wooden Handle Cool-Touch, for Tea Coffee, Tea pot, Black
£34.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3L Whistling Kettle Compatible with Induction Cooktops, Marbled Design
£62.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery