3M™ Purple Finishing Film Abrasive Disc 260L, 30367, P1500, 75MM box of 50

3M 30367 PURPLE FILM FINISHING DISCS 75MM 260L PK50 P1500

3M™ Purple Finishing Film Abrasive Disc 260L, 30367, P1500, 75MM box of 50

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 0.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

3M 30367 PURPLE FILM FINISHING DISCS 75MM 260L PK50 P1500

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.96
GBP 42.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

3M 30367 Hookit Purple 3 P1500 Grit Finishing Film Disc by 3M

In stock
£43.37
Delivery from £5.59

3M 30367 Hookit Purple 3"""" P1500 Grit Finishing Film Disc

6-10 days
£56.54
Free Delivery

Polishing disc 3M 7100123055

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.58
Free Delivery

3M 30367 Purple Abrasive Discs P1500 Pieces 50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

3M™ Purple Finishing Film Abrasive Disc 260L, 30367, P1500, 75MM box of 50

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 50 / Size: 3in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 30367 / UPC: 0051131303676 / MPN: 30367 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19059701418 / ProductTitle: 3M 30367 75MM 260L PURPLE FILM FINISHING DISCS PK50 P1500 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: 3M / Type: Dry / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0051131303676 / GTIN: 0051131303676 / Grit: 1500 / Unit Quantity: 50 / Width: 75.0 mm / Country of Origin: United States
£29.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.