3M 33392 Cubitron Ii Fibre Roloc 3 80+ by 3M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.15
Delivery from £20.00

3M 33392 Abrasive Discs Cubitron II Roloc Grit 80+ Pieces 15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery
3M 33392 Cubitron Ii Fibre Roloc 3 80+ by 3M

Cheapest offer

Sale Unit: BOX Brand: 3M Trade Name: Cubitron II Quick Change Type: Roloc Disc Diameter: 3 in, Weight: 0.36 Pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£51.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk