3M D3135 Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 2 pc

3M 3M D3135 SECURE CLICK P3 R FILTER PK 20

3M D3135 Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 2 pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.94

3M Secure Click Particulate Filter, P3 R, D3135, Pack of 2

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

3M Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 2 pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £3.50
3M D3135 Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 2 pc

Cheapest offer

Secure Click P2 R Particulate Filter 2 pc - 3M D3135, The 3M™ Secure Click™ D3135 particle filter, P3 R, is a lightweight filter that combines protection and comfort. Used in pairs, the filters offer low breathing resistance and a good balance with optimum field of view. They can be quickly and easily clicked into place with the half mask series 3M™ Secure Click™ HF 800(SD). 3M D3135 Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 2 pc
£15.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)