3M D7935 Secure Click Particulate Insert Filter D7935 P3 R Particulate Filter Pack of 4

3M 3M D7935 SECURE CLICK P3 R PARTICULATE FILTER PK 40

3M D7935 Secure Click Particulate Insert Filter D7935 P3 R Particulate Filter Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

3M D7935 P3 R Secure Click Particle Insert Filter Replacement Filter 4 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Delivery from £19.10

3M D7935 Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 4 pc

Unknown
£13.07

3M Secure Click P3 R Particulate Filter 4 pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Delivery from £3.50
3M D7935 Secure Click Particulate Insert Filter D7935 P3 R Particulate Filter Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use CE-approved particulate filter for respiratory protection against particulates Use with 3M Secure Click Cartridges D8000 Series Allow for replacement of particulate filters prior to change out of gas & vapour filters for cost savings Held in place by required 3M Secure Click Filter Retainer D701 Use two pre-filters per D8000 Series filter for a total of 4 prefilters per facepiece Use for protection in hazardous environments . For workplace/occupational use only, Weight: 0.01763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.