3M 45303XL Protective suit 4530 Size=XXXL Blue

Used Offers from

3M 45303XL Protective suit 4530 Size=XXXL Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.11

3M 4530 FSR Coverall

Next Business Day
£11.10
Delivery from £2.99

3M 4530 FSR Coverall

Next Business Day
£11.10
Delivery from £2.99

3M Protective Coverall, 4530 B-3XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.02
Free Delivery

3M Protective Coverall, 4530 B-3XL

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

3M Protective Coverall, 4530 B-3XL

In stock
£15.68
Free Delivery

3M 4530 FSR Coverall Blue/White 3XL 45303XL

1-3 working days
£15.83
Delivery from £4.74

3M 4530 Flame Spread Retardant Sr Disposable Coverall Blue/White Size XXXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

3M 4530 FLAME SPREAD RETARDANT SR DISPOSABLE COVERALL BLUE/WHITE XXXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3M 45303XL Protective suit 4530 Size=XXXL Blue

Cheapest offer

Protective suit 4530 Size=XXXL Blue - 3M 7000109015, 3M™ Protective Coverall 4530 3XL has a specialist material treatment which offers fabric flame spread resistance to allow the garment to be worn over an Index 2/3 FR garment, enhancing the chemical splash and hazardous dust protection and extending the life cycle through reduced laundering. Certified to Cat III hazardous dust and splash type 5/6 protection and Antistatic EN 1149. Cat III - Polypropylene maintains high breathing activity and thus helps to give a wearing comfort with simultaneously convincing protection · Anti-static according to EN 1149-1 · Flame-retarding properties according to EN 533 Index 1/0 · Excellent protection against dusts and light chemical splashes. Properties and advantages: Breathable material for reduced feeling of warmth · Excellent protection against dusts as well as light chemical splashes · Anti-static properties (on both sides) for increased protection in critical working areas · Flame-retarding pr
£9.11
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)